Cameron announces Fall 2018 honor rolls

Cameron University has announced the President’s and Dean’s honor lists for the Fall 2018 semester. To make the President’s Honor Roll, undergraduate students must be enrolled full-time (carrying at least 12 hours of classes) and maintain a straight A average (4.0). The Dean’s Honor Roll requires a B average (3.00-3.99).

Students who authorized publication of their names are listed below by hometown.

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL

Abingdon, Md.:  Stephanie Cooper

Albuquerque, N.M.:  Sean Maher

Altus:  Jonathan Drake, Anastaisa Eichler, Gina Gross, Joel Moncrief, Brandon Ramirez

Anadarko:  Sydney Prince

Austin, Texas:  Julie Shalkowski

Bartlesville:  Victoria DeBoe

Bern, Switzerland:  Rebeka Velasova

Bissendorf, Germany:  Steffen Riestenpatt

Blair:  Ashton Davis

Bokoshe:  Nathaniel Orton

Bradenton, Fla.:  Mateo Velasco Posada

Cache:  Christopher Burnham, Dillion Chisolm, Angie Crow, Brittany Donley, Maci Katvala, Kari Kennedy, Paul Martin, Richard Million, Kristin Ortega-Archey, Elias Proctor, Elijah Proctor, Adam Scott, Hannah Spoon, Crystal Young

Cement:  Jefferey Warden

Chattanooga:  James Higdon

Chelsea:  Jacob Everett

Chickasha:  Geneva Smith

Chino Hills, Calif.: Christian Lynch

Choctaw:  Jacob Franzoni

Claremore:  Ashley Cook, Haelee Cutsinger, John Pruitt, Shandel Reeves, Monica Taylor

Collinsville:  Cheryl West

Comanche:  Cameron Smith, Cody Steele, Camie Strunk, Michele Tilley

Cypress, Texas:  Andrew Nguyen

Cyril:  Blair Brown, Sean Lowery

Duncan:  Helen Adams, Jessica Allmon, Natasha Braden, Chasidy Brown, Kamryn Brown, Jordan Clauson, Jade Cook, Carrie-Anne Davis, Lanetta Davis, Kristen DeForest, Davon Demar, Gilberto Diaz, Brendan Harlow, Caitlin Hendy, Ryan Kerr, Leticia Martinez, Amanda Matheny, Alexandra Matthews, Makayla Meadows, Chelsea Mellin, Hayden Moore, Toby Neal, Angel Novotny, Levi Peck, Kristen Prewett, Jesica Roper, Jordie Scoggins, Billie Strutton, Stephanie Sullivan, Ellenette Welborn, Dustin Wylie

Durban, South Africa:  Cole Pretorius

Elgin:  Rebecca Anderson, Jason Blanco, Angela Burke, Hunter Gault, Ashleigh Han, Cody Hervey, Ileana Houston, Hayley Jenkins, Megan Magness, Lina Monroy-Garcia, Kassidy Owens, Whitney Racki, Haylee Schrick-Ange, Mitchell Welch

Felsberg, Germany:  Dario Gabriel

Fletcher:  Luis Jaquez

Frederick:  Brandon Gibson, Karley Patterson, Michele Pierce, Justin Rose

Geronimo:  Shalyn Bowles, Carly Johnson

Gracemont:  Margaret Hoff

Hobart:  Hallie Beadles, Darcy George

Hondo, Texas:  Joshua Fernandez

Hurst, Texas:  Colton Adams

Ikorodu, Lagos, Nigeria:  Eniola Adewunmi, Jennifer Omogbai

Ituzaingo, Argentina: Melany Opolz

Lalitpur, Nepal:  Suvi Shah

Lawton/Fort Sill:  Jennifer Abel, Corbin Adams, Shelly Amborn, Kadecia Arthur, Shannon Bates, Haley Beller, Rebekah Bowers, Dominique Bradley, Timothy Brown, Kyia Brownlee, Magan Burke, Michael Butterworth, Francisco Canonicco, Stephanie Cefalu, Kwang Cho, Joy Christie, Victoria Claflin, Sandi Colby, Micah Coleman, Kassi Coosewoon, Gabriela Corral, Daisy Cossio, Sheneen Cousan, Candace Craig, Kaylee Craig, Megan Craig, Ashley Crane, Carmen Cullers, Blakeleigh Delgado, Ashley Drake, Patricia Fields, Caylee Franz, Sarah Frendo, Kimberly Frey, Samantha Grant, Enrique Hernandez Lopez, Jimmie Hinson, Chloe Hively, Caylie Holybee, Zachary Howard, Ryan Huntley, Brittany Hutchinson, Aariona Jescika Johnson, Bayleigh Johnson, Tiffany Johnson, Ben Kambic, Euishin Kim, Savoy King, Anna Kirchen, Aimee Klein, Dyneisha Kornegay, Tate Landmark, Jennifer Lavender, Laura LeForge, Cole Lehr, Danielle Lewis, Katherine Livingston, SheKayla Love, Matthew Martin, Rylee McKee, Nicholas Meaux, Carlos Mendoza, Monika Mercer, Mallory Moore, Mohammad Mubeen, Cali Muilenburg, Edward Muniz, Yanelis Nieves-Vallejo, Andrew Ortelli, Angelica Ortiz, Nicole Ortiz, Michaela Osborne, Jaren Owens, Ann Patterson, Chloe Patterson, Tiara Payne, Megan Pender, Hector Perez-Aponte, John Peterson, Mark Popp, Hella Quinnett, Noah Quinnett, Erin Reynolds, Gabriella Rivera, Blanca Rodriguez, Michaela Rutledge, Natasha Scharfenberg, Anna Schmidt, Theresia Scott, Beca Sealey, Caleb Sharum, Kaylyn Smith, Kendra Snell, Mercedes Terry, Kerrigan Thorne, Colin To, Ashley Unsinn, Christopher Valladolid, Jason Villarreal, Alexander Ward, Hannah Wellman, Bryan Young

Lee's Summit, Mo.: Nathaniel Pecota

Manchester, England, United Kingdom:  Charlotte Taton

Marlow:  Esty Alford, Amber Bass, Tara Choate, Timothy Dixon, Rayna Gibbs, Kyle Hill, Cassandra Holtke, Melissa Mayes, Elizabeth McMains, Brooklyn Minden, Allyx Moore, Rosemarie Nooner, Briana Wallis, Randi Whaley, Katelyn Windsor

Midlothian, Texas:  Jessica Ramon

Muskogee:  Madeline Cox

Norman:  Christiana Selmon

Officer, Victoria, Australia: Maighan Hedge

Oklahoma City:  Bethany Green, Amanda King, Stephen McLain

Osogbo, Osun, Nigeria:  Sheriff Olaoye

Pryor:  Lori Gonzales, Tina Morrison, Brandi Walker

Purcell:  Ana Paez

Randlett:  William Clem

Ratliff City:  Bethany Bench

Robins, Iowa:  Faith Sears

Scott AFB, Ill.: Destiny Garcia

Sindhupalchok, Nepal:  Yangjum Lama

Snyder:  Kenneth Higginbotham, Allison Vandever

Springer:  Andrew Roberts

St. Paul's, Saint Kitts and Nevis:  Shanique Gumbs

Surkhet, Nepal:  Dikshant Wagle, Babin Budha Chhetri

Vernon, Texas:  Autumn Spikes

Walters:  Karigan Brown, Kelly Garcia, Makayla Hiebert, Ashton Keeter, Jessica Spence, Sara Williams

Washington:  Callie Busby

 

DEAN’S HONOR ROLL

Akure, Ondo State, Nigeria:  Isaac Acheampong

Altus: Destiny Abila, Jada Bost, Gabrial Caron, Rebecca Chapa, Daniel Dobbins, Aracely Gonzales, Lilia Granado, Ebony Ramirez, Victoria Ramsey, MiKayla Reuter

Amarillo, Texas:  Cooper Edwards

Anadarko: Alyeska Factor, Derrell Sanders

Anna, Texas:  Cole Basham

Apache: Shelbey Boswell, Isabella Chandler, Desirae Dennington, Kaylee Denton, Joshua Mindemann, Katherine Moon, Christabelle Pamich, Rhonda Roberts, Tina Theesen, Brianna Wilcox

Baglung, Nepal:  Sharan Khanal

Barcelona, Spain:  Julen Gutierrez Casas

Barneville-Carteret, France:  Pierre Marion

Bartlesville: Ashley Freeman, Logan Reese, Kelsey Richers

Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis:  Chervonni Herbert

Berlin, Germany:  Felix Nadeborn

Bohoratar, Nepal: Sandesh Pokharel

Burkburnett, Texas:  Jacob Acheson

Burleson, Texas:  Nikolas Sanchez

Cache: Charles Alsup, Brittnee Altic, Jacob Austin, De'Ja Boles, Delaney Bryce, Matthew Fitch, Maci Fox, Brooke Grimes, Emily Konermann, Madison Marshall, Heather Martin, Bret Miller, Natalee Montenegro, Donovan Osborne, Quanah Parker, Karen Pauley, Sommer Roach, Brooke Ross, Heather Tate, Moriah West, Madison White, Audrey Yackeyonny

Canadian, Texas:  Hannah Anderson

Carnegie: Sage Snow

Chattanooga: Briley Jones, Jerall Jones, Fain Pool

Chickasha: Devyn Crosley, Alisha Crow, William Williams

Childress, Texas:  Taitlyn Thompson

Choctaw: Brock Schreiner

Christchurch, New Zealand:  Samuel Averill

Claremore: Tama Breen, Jason Flores, Kari Lee

Coalgate: Melissa Casey

Comanche: Caile Corrales, Amanda Duke, Teeyah Glancy, Tristan Glancy, ShaLee Hale, Montana McGill, JoDee Stapp, Heather Wylie

Conroe, Texas:  Keyanah Browning

Coquitlam, British Columbia, Canada:  Hayden Jaco

Cordell: Macy Martin

Coweta: Blake Graham, Kristian Layell

Crete, Ill.:  Tyler Williams

Cyril: Tamara Paukei, Destiny Short

Dehradun, India:  Mritunjay Badola

Dhaka, Bangladesh: MD Sajed Siddiqui

Duncan: Carter Adams, Jerri Anderson, Thomas Arnold, Sydney Barrick, Tesla Bartling, Kaitlin Caldwell, Candace Carnahan, Bethany Chesnut, Shawna Cogburn, Billy Copeland, Stacey Corp, Christina Cuellar Diaz, Daniel Davis, Jordan Ellis, Angela Evans, Kyann Galloway, Candice Giblet, Seth Gonzalez, Abbey Green, Ashlyn Hodges, Jerad Hudson, Maria Huizar-Garland, Petra Ibarra, Chillace Johnson, Connor Kelly, Kirsten Litke, Trevor Madden, Colbey McCauley, Skylar McCollum, Sharon Miller, Blake Moren, Zowie Mullins, Samantha Peel, Tyler Perkins, Malachi Petriello, Hannah Petty, Elixa Pineda, Delaney Presgrove, Raymond Price, Yesenia Ramirez, Chelsie Rather, Sarah Renfro, Addilyn Rhodes, John Sampley, Jordan Setters, Cy Simpson, Danielle Sims, Joseph Speight, Mikayla Stephenson, Sarah Sutherland, Sharon Tate, Meagan Taylor, Luis Tijerina, Lisa Towell, Cathy Voorhees, Micah Weber, Kayla Willett, Emily Wiygul

Edmond: Stetson Basham, Jayashnav Pandey, Amaya Stevenson

Elgin: Justin Antholz, Ericka Applegate, Irene Arreola, Jerrica Baker, Natalia Ballinger, Ava Battese, Payton Bruce, Jerold Choate, Brandon Crisp, Victoria Due, Lori Erickson, Jared Franklin, Jennifer Giles, Joseph Gumbrill, Christie Hall, Morgan Harless, Jamie Hood, Trang Hughes, Raegan Jackson, Garrett Johnson, Hunter Kraus, Brandon Langford, Joshua Leach, Alexis Leger, Morgan Magness, Joshua Meggett, Brayden Milam, Mason Orso, Cora Quast, Cody Ray, Jonathan Risner, Alaina Rivas, Eleazar Rodriguez, Kali Sanders, Dereck Segarra, Alexis Shaver, McKalyn Spencer, Grant Stanley, Kaitlyn Turkelson, Brian Turner

Elk City: Kyra Whitten

Euless, Texas:  Kadar Lamsal

Faxon: Colton Gilpen, Courtney Gilpen, Tristan Marco

Fletcher: Anne Altman, Sierra Beets, Kari Davis, Shamaegan Holguin, Victor Jaquez, Tori Jordan, Keegan Kendall, Dawson Register, Machen Rollins, Rhealyn Rufo, Kyle Smith, Gabriel Supo, Mary Suthann, Heather Towne, Dustin Waldorf, Mary White

Flint, Texas:  Sharon Morgan

Fort Cobb: Keliah Hensley

Fort Leonard Wood, Mo.:  Lari Robertson

Fort Worth, Texas:  Preston Allerheiligen, Caden McAnally

Frederick: Stephen Gibson

Frisco, Texas:  Roger Williams

Gainesville, Texas:  Brandy Carr, Avery Reed

Galveston, Texas:  Sameer Maharjan

Geronimo: Hollie Babel, Tyler Elkins, Jeffrey Hirschfeld, Kassidy Kephart, Christian Mitchell, Isaac Oetinger, Rudy Rodriguez, Tyler Schill

Grand Prairie, Texas:  Tyus Momoh, Kirbie Sanders, Bailee Smith

Grandfield: Karrigan Kinzer

Gun Barrel City, Texas:  Jacob Snyder

Hackensack, N.J.: Abel Rosario Jimenez

Haltom City, Texas:  Madhu Bhandari

Hobart: Ryanne Rangel

Hollis: Bakeisha Hood

Hondo, Texas:  Eduardo Gutierrez

Hue City, Vietnam:  Hien Truong

Huntsville, Utah:  Jelena Banks

Ikorodu, Lagos, Nigeria:  Chelsea Iluno, Anuoluwapo Onabanjo

Indiahoma: Kasey Cook, Eric Kenney, Baileigh Lambert, Brandi Rinaldi, Naomi Robinson

Inverness, Scotland, United Kingdom: Iona Roska

Isheri, Nigeria:  Oluwatomisin Olutimehin

Jhapa, Nepal:  Tushar Das

Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India: Suvansh Arora

Kashikhanda, Nepal:  Prasanna Sharma Timalsina

Kathmandu, Nepal:  Tshering Chhoki Sherpa, Upama Neupane

Kavrepalanchok, Nepal: Samikchhya Humagain,

Katy, Texas:  Dereck Adames

Kingston: Taylor Bailey

Kopavogur, Iceland:  Gerdur Ragnarsdottir

Lagos, Nigeria:  Goodness Agboola, Oyindamola Muritala, Michael Onyeizu, Gbolade Patunola-Ajayi

Las Vegas, Nev.:  Shantalle Demirjian

Lawton/Fort Sill: Tiera Acree, Graciella Adams, Tristan Adams, Chelsea Aday, Samantha Aikens, Heather Alexander, Cambron Alsbrook, Caitlin Anders, Brian Anderson, Riley Anderson, Paul Wendel Andres, Seth Andrus, Sarah Angiel, Gus Argyros, Adam Arredondo, Kristin Augustine, Jennifer Autrey, Bradley Baker, Katelynn Ball, Janine Barajas, Andrew Barber, Coy Bass, Derek Bean, Heather Bean, DeShawn Becton, Samantha Beene, Jarrett Belflower, Valerie Berlin, Mikel Blann, Brande Bone, Tracy Boson, Robin Boudiette, Tehya Bowers, Megan Boyer, Jessica Brown, Lakeisha Brown, Roger Brown, Spencer Brown, Victoria Brown, Whitney Brown, Shane Bryant, Elisabeth Bucher, Savannah Burger, Brett Burk, Joseph Burke, Dominique Burnett, Tayler Burt, Joanne Butler, Khalil Cabrera-Tosado, Steven Cameron, Daniela Campos, Katie Campos, Ben Cara, Sabrina Carlson, Christina Carpenter, Courtney Carter, Destiny Carter, Miricle Carter, Hannah Case, Megan Cathcart, Charles Childs, Emily Christian, Jessica Clark, Daniel Clarke, Autumn Collins, Sierra Collins, Elissia Copeland, Nikki Cox, Christopher Crismon, Kyle Crouch, Cayden Crume, Stephanie Curtis, Kimberly Damon, Vimonsiri Davis, Robert Day, Karissa DeBartolo, Alexis Delguidice, Alyssa DelGuidice, Hayden Devine, Kylie Dew, William Dewberry, Alexis Ditren Santos, Paige Dixon, Ashley Domebo, Dalton Dorsey, Vandell Downing, Thadyn Du Pont, Kayla Dunn, Kettisark Dy, Khmari Edwards, Chad Erickson, Kyndall Erricson, Cameron Evans, Jennifer Evans, Riley Evans, Prince Ezeh, Joshua Fahey, William Field, Alexandra Finney, Chavicia Flanders, Joseph Flood, Alex Fountain, Tony Fountain, Victoria Fralia, Miranda Freeman, Shilyn Freeman, Christeena French, Kylie French, Kathryn Friedl, Ashley Galan, Jonathan Gallo, Malik Gandy, Adolfo Garcia, Jacob Gatliff, Jonathan Gatliff, Franki Gibson, Owen Gibson, Honora Glass, Rachel Gomez Ramirez, Abigail Gonzalez, Celita Gonzalez, Juan Gonzalez, Madelyn Goodman, Jason Gordon, Chandler Green, Seneca Greene, Amber Grigg, Alexis Hagen, Kevin Haggenmiller, Katelyn Hall, Rachael Hall, Jasmine Hamilton, Kayla Hampton, Layton Harper, Carlton Harris, Kimberly Hastings, Krystal Hays, McKean Heard, Araia Heathcott, Bryce Henry, Ryan Hensley, Isaiah Hernandez, Matthew Herrick, Alex Higginbotham, Taryn Higgins, Caitlin Hill, Nicole Hill, Ruby Hill, Theresa Hinkle, Chad Hobbs, Carl Hogan-Goudeau III, Montana Hohensee, Marygrace Holden, Jacob Hooper, Mary Howard-Groce, Zachery Hudson, Ammy Huerta, Ariana Hull, Haylee Humphrey, Lindsey Hunter, Abbey Huston, Audrey Hutchinson, Molly Inger, Teresa Jackson, Moises Jaime, Alexia Jenkins, Florence Jenkins, Lauren Jessie, Lisa Johnson, Beounka Jones, Ciara Jones, Djimon Jones, Leslie Juarez, Katherine Kaltved, Haylee Key, Lauran Kissiah, Kaeli Kreiser, Madyson LaFleur, David Lamb, Abbie Lambert, Jace Landmark, Cayla Lane, Andrea Last, Richard Lawson, Lakeisha Lee, Desiree Lennon, Courtney Lewis, Kevin Lewis, Ethan Liddell, Jayden Liles, Lyndon Lonzanida, Erica Lovelace, Jessica Lowe, Kristina Ly, Madison Lyda, Ramiro Lyles, Angel Macias, David Madigan, Katherine Madigan, William Magee, Tiffany Maldonado, Eric Malloy, Autumn Malone, Julia Mantzke, Shellie Marney, Arlet Martin, Stephanie Martin, Diana Martinez Hernandez, Jose Martinez Ocon, Quajaneke Matthews, Stephen McBride, Tyler McClelland, Xavier McClure, Mary McCoin, Kiyoko McCracken, Miguel McCrary, Holly McKalip, Tucker McKee, Micki McKenzie, Amani McKinney, Michael Meagher, Kaitlynn Menke, Kerra Meraz, Amanda Meza, Lawson Miracle, Yehoshua Montes, Garrett Moore, Precious Moore, Racheal Moore, Tessa Moore-Williams, Matthew Moran, Joseph Morgan, Joaquin Morman, Taylor Morrison, Samantha Morrow, Miranda Muniz, Bertrand Murengera, Madeline Muse, Lorimarie Naputi, Corbyn Nauman, Cheyenne Nickell, Alexus Noble, Daryl Nottingham, Cole Nowlin, Jose Olivo, Ryan Oreski, Alex Orta-Fowler, Juan Ortiz, Cara Osceola, Brittany Otero, Stefanie Overman, Colleen Parker, Kinyon Parker, Megan Parker, Greg Petite, Daniel Phelps, Kerryann Phillips, Mariah Pierce, Matthew Pluff, Jennifer Plumley, Kathryn Pollard, Melina Ponce, Celeste Powell, Brody Powers, Sheridan Powers, Jennifer Price, Benton Pruitt, Donetha Puckett, Sierra Ratliff, Juanita Redd, Caitlyn Reser, Jensen Ringwald, Kimberly Ritter, Michelle Ritter, Bianca Rivera, Samuel Roberts, Casey Robison, Andrew Rogers, Michael Ross, Valerie Rucker, Carlene Rutledge, Sadie Sahimi, Jermaine Sampson, Ysangela Santana, Anthony Santiago, Alisa Savina, Jennifer Savoy, Sara Scott, Sarah Scott, Matthew Seabolt, Jonathan Secor, Charles Sermons, Alfred Sevier, Krysta Sharp, John Shea, Kyahna Simpson, Rebecca Slater, Sarah Slaybaugh-Martinez, Ciara Smith, Kristopher Smith, Owen Smith, Payton Smith, Samuel Smith, Shaelyn Smith, Shania Smith, Josie Smotherman, Robert Spessard, Sabrina Stedman, Damian Summerville, Victoria Sustaita, Tyler Sweeney, AAliyah Tahdooahnippah, Lean Tate, Shianne Taylor, Brittany Tharpe, Monica Thomas, Jennylyn Thompson, Sarah Tonneson, Kevin Tye, Ashley Urbanski, Aisha Valle Quinones, Alexander Vassilev, Sandy Wade, Anecia Ward, Jacqueline Webb, Dakota Weeks, Robert West, Emily Whatley, Kennedy Wheeler, Landrie Whitmore, Malik Whittington, Turner Whorton, Nechelle Wigfall, Jennifer Williams, Shannon Williams, Rylee Willmon, Michael Womack, DaLynna Wood, Travis Woods, Richard Wooley, Aspen Wright, Kassandra Wright, Aliyah Young

Lexington: Whitney Turnpaugh

Loco: Justin Griffith, Brayden Harris, Case Hurst

Lolo, Mont.:  Allison Duffin

Lone Grove: Raley Long

Mansfield, Texas:  Travis Walters

Marlow: Landon Baker, Christopher Ballard, Rebecca Buchanan, Megan Carl, Madison Dirickson, Shaelynn Ellsworth, Zachary Himes, Luke Marcano, Anna McMains, Brynna Mefford, Brooke Morriston, Dustin Payne, Tyler Pelley, Aspen Perkins, Brooklyn Pierce, Cherokee Pierce, Kylee Sparks, Bailey Talmadge, Addison Tatum-Wortham, Tammie Williams

Maysville: Amanda Farley

Medicine Park: Stevi Snare

Moreno Valley, Calif.:  Eileen Valles

Mountain Park: Benjamin Reed

Mustang: Amanda Wood

Nawalparasi, Nepal:  Samundra Regmi

New York, N.Y.:   Aalia Oloyede

Ninnekah: Derek Snow

Norman: Randy Rickert

North Lauderdale, Fla.:  Lejha Smith

North Richland Hills, Texas:  Andrew Kralik

Ocoee, Fla.:  Brianna Turner

Oklahoma City: Lauren Johnson, Whitney Outon, Erycka Pierce

Okmulgee: Anastasia Adamson

Owasso: Katherine Butler, Lindsay Orourke

Paris, Texas:  Ashleigh McFatridge

Porter: Samantha Sprinkles

Pryor: Destiny Harrison

Randlett: Darby Baggs, Ty Fisher

Ranger, Texas:  Keylie Williams

Roosevelt: Audrey Henson, Hillary Lanig, April Rudd-Rose

Rush Springs: Pamela Bennett, Brittany McWilliams, Kaylee Perez

Ryan: Alexis Ritter

Sacramento, Calif.:  Johann Tate

Saint-Maur-Des-Fossés, France: Julien Aubry-Damon

San Antonio, Texas:  Brittany Lawson

Sao Bernardo do Campo, Brazil:  Vinicius Rodrigues Dos Santos

Sapulpa: Mark Medina

Sayre: Bethany Hines

Shiomotsuk-shi, Tochigi, Japan:  Kei Tamura

Snyder: Lawson McCorkle, Brittney Woodward

Springer: Stephanie Roberts

Stephenville, Texas:  Skyler Henderson

Sterling: James Derrico, Brooke Purkey

Superior, Wis.:  Arun Pun

Szubin, Poland:  Przemyslaw Zielinski

Temple: Garret Bachand, Emily Bates

Tomball, Texas:  Darius Green

Trophy Club, Texas:  Gaige Vines

Tuttle: Teague Fox, James Rowbottom

Velma: Garrison Cogswell

Victorville, Calif.:  Sabrina Fisher

Visnjan, Croatia:  Sara Petric

Walters: Dakota Barbee, Chelsea Brag, Terra Brag, Stephanie Fremin, Kaleb Gray, Haley High, Cierra Hill, Karie Janek, Kynsi Mansel, Harlequin Ototivo, Bradley Winfree, Kyle Winfree

Washington: Brenna Busby

Waurika: Nichoals Gomez, Joshua Poage

Weatherford, Texas:  Kacie Gilreath

Wichita, Kan.:  Keyanna Patterson

Wichita Falls, Texas:  Jazmin Luster

Willemstad, Cook Islands: Derrick Alexandre

Willow Park, Texas:  Yesenia Lyons

Wilson: Felicia Brundage

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada:  Tyler Wood

Wylie, Texas:  Andrea Martinez