2014 Commencement

List of 2019 Commencement Candidates

This list reflects graduate students who had applied for Fall 2018, Spring 2019, Summer 2019 and Fall 2019 graduation, and reflects baccalaureate and associate students who had applied for Fall 2018, Spring 2019, Summer 2019 and Fall 2018 graduation as of April 12, 2019

*** Summa cum laude
** Magna cum laude
* Cum laude
# University Honors Program Graduate

School of Graduate & Professional Studies  | School of Arts & Sciences | Extended Learning


School of Graduate & Professional Studies

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Master of Business Administration

     Demilade Adegboyega Adenuga
Mukta Bhandari
Maegan M. Bohon
Jacob Paul Carey
Eva Castiglioni
Farhin Shams Chowdhury
Vincent Patrick D'Amico
Kristy LeAnn DeRoin
Daniel Erbes
Scott Ezzo
Weston A. Glenn
Denise F. Joseph
Diksha Khadka
Sabin Khadka
Sudip Koirala
Indira Lamsal
Jason R. Lewis
Sean Peter McCarthy
Mikel Allen Brandon McCracken
Kristine Maree Neese
Godfrey I.N. Nwosu
Harley James Pennington
Gilroy L. Polius
Sanju Poudel
Sammie Gene Powell Jr.
Joseph William Quesenberry
Tricia V. Rawlins
Dorcas Akinwande Salami
Eustus Lester Saunders
Fatou Sene
Rosha Shakya
Astha Shrestha
Ambika Singh Dhanuki
Jared R. Stokes
Jared Lynn Tahah
Kamon Pacome Jovinal Tape
Suvash Timalsina
William J. Urban
Harley Elizabeth Van Winkle
Cody Michael Yost

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Master of Education

     Julia Marlene Arteno
Jennifer Noel Atkinson
Ashley Nicole Comstock
Helen Elizabeth Holder
Nadab Juarez-Flores
Angela L. Kimbrell
Ashton Nicole Langford
James Edward Scholz
Heather Lynn Smith
Lucinda Ann Taylor

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Master of Education: Reading

Alexandra Grace Cunningham
Charity M. Williams
Marissa Williams

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Master of Science: Behavioral Sciences

Tina Corinne Alley
Kayla Renee Barron
Katie RaeAnne Burnett
Michael Ernest Campbell
Ruben Cantu
Alexis Coreen Davis
Mariana S. Encinias
Bretny Fawcett
Lori Forst
Melissa Frost
Deborah Lewis Gladden
Phoebe A. Graham
Ashley Noel Heath
Shaneiqua Racquel Inez Hernandez
Shanti Gina Hubbard
Shanetia Jenkins
Ciara Renee Jerez
Robyn Kincade
Tabitha May Kizzar
Amy Nicole Kruscavage
Prabha Lamichhane
Melinda A. Letourneau
Yolanda Yvette Matheney
Macy Taylor McKay
Janette Adriana Morales Herrera
Gregory E. Morris
Disa Muse
Aieosha Xandra Oliver
Alisha Suzanne Ortiz
Jack C. Pilgrim III
Taylor Dawn Prosser
Rosa Elena Roberts
Melissa Rosas
Latoya Monique Scoggins Miller
Terrance Stephens
Cynthia L. Taylor
Sofia F. Vaughn

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Master of Science: Educational Leadership

Kimberly Renea Buckner
Logan Michual Buttram
Keith A. Carter
Katie Dale Caughron
Alisha Rosalyn Cortes
Jerilyn Michelle Engel
Juliane Hardeman
Anthony Kaleb Knott
Jared Daniel Mansel
Alaina J. McNeill
Jason Allan Morales
Antonio Andre Pereira
Alicia Christine Rollins
Jennifer Kay Sweat

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Master of Science: Organizational Leadership

     Jared Richard Cox
RaeAnna Carol Muma
Christina Elaine Null
Ebenezer Sackitey Nyadjro
David Perera
Kynzie Katherine Pierce
Chase Keaton Swinford
Shamika Shantay Verdejo

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Accounting

Helen Marie Adams
Carmen L. Adorno
Tesa Star Brown
  Nicole Suzanne Dealy
Christopher Aubrey Delp
Luis G. Diaz
Brittany Nicole Fowler
Sarah G. Frederick
  Jessica Ann Harmon
Celia Ann Hoffman
Elizabeth Marie Ingle
* Savoy Ryann King
** Amanda Suzanne Koll
** Candace Paige Lee
Brittney Nichole Louia
  Mikka DaShawn McClain
Jessica Kay McCrady
  Daniel Tristan Morrow
  Ndidiamaka Jennifer Nwakamma
Christabelle Kate Pamich
* Ann Kennedy Patterson
Kerry-Ann Phillips
Kirstie Cristien Rice
LaDonna Rick
Tammy Lee Robinson
Tshering Chhoki Sherpa
Lejha Janay Smith
Savanah Paige Stanley
Cassandra Toledo
Ashley Irene Williams

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: History

#** Sandi Michelle Colby
Brittni Alexandra Fisk
* Brandon Jacob Gibson
Paj Joyce Jackson
Austin David Martin
Lance E. Miles
Dakota James Aitson Mithlo
Juan M. Ortiz Jr.
Rodney Charles Wagner

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: Political Science

* Julie Conatser Nagy
Robert C. Day
Mohamed Jaa
** Luis Miguel Jaquez
Jordan Lattanzi
Daryl Lyndon Nottingham
Hector Gabriel Perez-Aponte
Kate Lyn Powers
Jermaine Cordell Sampson Sr.
** Charlotte Rose Taton

 <<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: Social Studies Education

* Kyra Ann Franklin
Matthew W. Jobe
Tiffany Belter Johnson
Connor William Kelly
* Anna Ruth Kirchen
Kelly Elisabeth Knapp
David A. Lamb
Corey Andrew Maker
** Gabriel Mejia
* Matthew J. Ortner
Jace P. Sanchez
** Bryan Patrick Young

 <<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Business Administration

Colton James Adams
Brian Cory Anderson
Cole James Basham
Audrey N. Beaird
Brian R. Bohannan
Dominique Burnett
Tayler Raye Burt
Natalie Kim Cardenas
Ryan Christie
Alec Nico Cordova
Geoffrey M. Cotten
Alisha Nicole Crow
Joshua A. David Sr.
Kari Davis
Brandon Adam Duke
Joshua Stewart Quintanon Fahey
Natasha Lynn Fillmore
Morgan Ray Fletcher
Ricardo Isidoro Flores
Yvonne Kay Flores
** Sarah Mathilda Johanna Frendo
*** Dario Martin Gabriel
Reid Garrett
Jerad Wayne Gee
Aracely A. Gonzales
Kameron Zacharie Good
Shanique Cherepha Gumbs
Katelyn Shelby Kemp Hall
Haley B. High
Tyrone L. Holden Sr.
Beau Matthew Hughes
Cody Nicholas Inger
** Hayden Jaco-Mclean
Garrett Allen Johnson
Nadine Ann Johnson
** Kelda Lee Latham-Bennett
Melanie Elizabeth Looper
Kristina Kara Ly
Amber Lynn Maguire
Kody W. McDowell
Breanna McLinden
Kaitlynn Hope Menke
Angel Love Mitchell
Garrett T. Moore
Jalen Theodore Nicholas
Daniel Termohlen Nielsen
Serah Apongpoh Nkealah
Flint Adam Nobles
Jennifer Omogbai
Charles Kevin Edouard Owona Mouangue
**
Karley Rae Patterson
Jon Pierre Peters
Brooklyn Nicole Pierce
Justine Kathryn Prater
Christopher L. Ritchey
* Sommer Paige Roach
Vinicius Rodrigues Dos Santos
Tyler Matthew Schill
Keirstin Manzi Schmidt
William Cody Schoolfield
Haylee Marie Schrick
Jordan P. Setters
Zachary A. Stout
Emily Taylor
Antonio William Telles
Derrick Lynn Thomas
Austin Bryant Turner
Allison Michelle Vandever
Alexandria Skie Vanterpool
Alexander Vassilev
Mateo Velasco Posada
Victorianna Rae Velazquez
Jesse C. Ward
Tyler Prince Williams
Cody Lee Wilmeth
Chelsea Megan Yackeyonny
Kristopher Dylan Youngstedt

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Computer Science

Israel Adewole Ajose
Abdiqani A. Ali
Kaitlynn Rene Birch
** Nigol Bista
Megan R. Boyer
Rong Chen
Dibash Chimoriya
** Tushar Das
Daniel Johnathan Davis
Tyler James Freeman
Nicholas Ryan Gautier
Blake Anthony Graham
Justin Wesley Griffith
* Tyler R. Hudson
* Sharan Khanal
** Yangjum Dolma Lama
Matthew D. Lindsey
** Sameer Maharjan
* Upama Neupane
Anthony Dwayne Nottingham
Nathaniel Scott Orton
* Jaren Austin Owens
Matthew Pluff
Derek Leon Randle
** Samundra Regmi
Michael Graham Ross
Suman Rupakheti
Dereck X. Segarra
** Cody Austin Steele
Alandus J. Todd

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Criminal Justice

Jason Clark Albert
Naomi Unaite Anoa'i
Emeri Time Atoe
Landon Kyle Baker
Colton J. Beck
Grady Lewis Bentley Jr.
* Shirley Darlene Bethany
Jenna Renee Bost
Krysten Nichol Bowles
Mindie Brady
Tiffany Dawn Burgess
Joseph D. Burke
William R. Bushman
Megan Ashley Cathcart
David Aaron Christian
Jennifer Nicole Church
Freddy Corona
** Megan Lynn Craig
* Brandon M. Crisp
Kevin Scott Duran
Riley Paige Evans
Cory Louis Hankins
Lance Christopher Harper
Chervonni Nyelah Herbert
Chad Ryan Hobbs
* Ileana Houston
Hannah Hunsucker
Emma M. Jacobsen
Danna Martha Key
Riley Fulton King
* Dyneisha LaChezz Kornegay
Lyndon Domingo Lonzanida
Jesse Wayne Marmaduke
Lauren Daytona Mason
Ryan Anthony Mazzo
Tristan Lee McLaughlin
Stephan L. McQueen
Carlos Mendoza
Lashawndra Louise Michaelis
** Aalia Segilola Oloyede
Terry Lee Quisenberry Jr.
Benjamin M. Reed
Kale L. Reed
Erika Romero
Sadie Victoria Sahimi
Derrell Lamont Sanders
Jacklyn Leora Shaw
* Oqunia Jaequinn Simpson
Benjamin Clayton Slagle
Emily Taylor
Gregory Clyde Thomas
Jessica M. Waldo
Shonece A. Ward
Megan Marie Williams
Ronald R. Wilson
Kyle James Winfree
Richard Paul Wooley

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Early Childhood Education

Meagan Amadon
** Angela Marie Burke
Kate Lynn Burke
Chelsey Clarena Celeste Fodder
Franki L. Gibson
Linzie Lynn Hammett
Molly Elizabeth Foster Inger
Shaelynn M'Kenna Jones
Katie Ann Langston
** Tori Dawn Mackey
Kimberly Faye McIsaac
Brandy Michelle Meehan
Ashley Laura Nichols
* Angelica Ortiz
Cora Lea Quast
Reanna Elain-Vashti Ramnauth
Ryanne Nicole Rangel
Kirsten Nicole Riddick
Emily Faith Wiygul

Bachelor of Science: Elementary Education

Jasmine Rochelle Afable
Alyssa Kiersten Albert
Shelby Jo Booker
Rebekah Jane Bowers
Chasidy Lorene Brown
Ashley Nicole Cook
* Stephanie Dawn Cooper
Elissia Rai Copeland
* Angie Olivia Crow
Alexis M. DelGuidice
Jennifer Nicole Dunham
Lori Nicole Erickson
* ShaLee Janette Hale
Jasmine Valentina Hamilton
Caitlin Leigh Hendy
Tori Dawn Jordan
Courtney J. Lewis
Brynna Rae Mefford
Katherine Anne Moon
Lorimarie Faylana Ranches Naputi
*** Kristin RaLynn Ortega-Archey
* Megan Eileen Parker
Joachim Andrew Plant
Elizabeth Renschen
Theresia Ann Scott
Jacqueline Marie Simmons
Chelsea Lynette Smith
Katie Elizabeth Smith
* Samantha Maxine Sprinkles
Jessica Marie Vickery
Hailey Michelle White
Jennifer J. Williams

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Family and Child Studies

Erica M. Barnes
Kera C. Bilbrey
** Rebecca Marie Chapa
Amber Fogus Grigg
San Juanita Lopez
Thomas Richmond Lyles Jr.
Brittany L. McWilliams
Cherokee Skye Pierce
Susan Sherwood
Susie Dell Sims
Kennesha Watkins
Emily Beth Wilkinson

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Information Technology

Bradley S. Baker
Alex Jesse Berg
** Babin Budha Chhetri
* Christopher John Crismon
Greg Derichsweiler
Sean Christopher Farrell
Shaylin Marie Gartlan
Christopher Charles Hill
** Jimmie Nathan Hinson V
Jacob Hooper
Eric Samuel Kenney
Stephen Logan McLain
Ryan Andrew Moe
Dillan Wayne Nesmith
Kenneth Daniel Palmer
Gbolade Oluwatobi Patunola-Ajayi
Mark Andrew Popp
Raymond Charles Price
Kenya R. Roberts-Ashmore
Eleazar Rodriguez III
Aaron Micheal Sanders
Brandon M. Selstad
** Suvi Shah
Danielle Rae Sims
** Cameron Mitchell Smith
Kei Tamura
* Michele Rene' Tilley
Sachetan Tuladhar
Brian Samuel Turner
** Dikshant Wagle

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Multimedia Design

Kaitlynn Rene Birch
Jeffrey William Gholson
Justin Martin Gholson
Micah Massey
Shelton M. Moore
Leland E. Silverstrim III

 <<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Psychology

Kiasha Ronatta Shonta Ailey
Jada Alexandra Bost
Dominique Bradley
*** Matthew Johnson Brisolara
Leslie Ann Brown
Daniela Mical Campos
Jonathan David Christensen
Richard Riley Cizek II
Lindsey Jae Comer
Emily Marie Cope
** Candace Erin Craig
Makenzee Rose Crouch
Carmen Maria Cullers
Carlos Guillermo Dominguez
Zachary A. Dumas
Alyssa Eschiti
* Angela Dawn Evans
Kinley Adelle Fehring
Chavicia J'hanaize Flanders
Kensey Michaelle Garrison
* Joseph Michael Gumbrill
Ebony P. Harold
Kayla Hartford
Samantha Lisa Heidt-Pratt
*** Cassandra Lynn Holtke
Teresa Natasher Jackson
Brittany Lauren Johnson
Erica L. Jones
Stephan A. Martinez
Walter David Mays III
Sarah Lynn McGarr
Chelsea Nikole Mellin
Cali Marie Muilenburg
Tamara Lucille Paukei
Sara Petrić
** Sydney Morgan Prince
Eshonte Lhona Naidine Richards
Jonathan Ross Ringler
Samantha Elizabeth Rogers
Michael Roy Rousseau
Bailey Loraine Talmadge
Kaitlyn G. Turkelson
Kali Ashton Kaye Wells
Kennedy Wheeler
* Katie Rae Whitcomb

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Sociology

Oluwafunke Enitan Adebesin
*** Cody Michael Hervey
Giovonni Darseaux Marquis Peters
Taylor Bennett Vaughn
Cindy R. Whitney

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science:  Sports and Exercise Science

Bryce Joel Abbe
Brittnee Dee Altic
Garret Evan Bachand
* Terra Nicole Brag
Sabrina Rose Carlson
Brandy Nicole Carr
** Stephanie Kristen Cefalu
Tresjon Bryce-Shemar Davis
Bobby J. Denton
Crystal Lyane Ernst
Victoria-Lemoe Julie Esera
Andrew James Garza
Brittany Cheree Lawson
* Sean Paul Lowery
Sean Stewart Maher
Parfitt Mary McNair
Garrett Cameron Mitchell
Tyus Deshawn Momoh
Steven Riley Mowatt
Miranda Nicole Muniz
Kathryn Pollard
Marshall L. Revels-Marks
Randy L. Rickert
* Lari Kim Robertson
Geneva Victoria Smith
Raymond Smith
KeDorian Sullivan
Ryaan Joseph Villagomez
* Gaige McGregor Vines
Abbey Nicole Warren
Kirstin Nicole Watson
Garvin Lee West III
Przemyslaw Zielinski

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Technology

Melissa Diane Barnhill
Jerold Lance Choate
Jonas Tyler Criswell
Robert Spessard
Joseph Nickolas Suson

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associate in Applied Science: Criminal Justice

Kadecia M. Arthur
Geoffrey Scott Davis
Alan T. Faudree
Chisholm L. Hale
Cory Louis Hankins
Amber Jo Hedge
* Ileana Irais Houston
Timothy Joe Morris
Brandon Lee White
Ronald R. Wilson

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associate in Applied Science: Information Technology

Israel Adewole Ajose
Bradley Baker
Antoine Charles
Rong Chen
* Timothy Rannell Dixon Jr.
* Dorien V. Doedyns
Reginald Earl Dozier
Sean Christopher Farrell
Clinton L. Ferguson
Tyler James Freeman
Justin Wesley Griffith
Clarence Joseph Gudger
Ruby A. Hill
** Jimmie Nathan Hinson V
Jeffrey Scott Hirschfeld
Jackson Tate Holloway
* Tyler R. Hudson
Jerall Lee Jones Jr.
** Yangjum Dolma Lama
Tate Michalyn Landmark
Marilyn Grace Li
Matthew D. Lindsey
** Sameer Maharjan
William Gabe Mcaskill
* Upama Neupane
G. Alexander Norton
** Sheriff Oyelayo Olaoye
Nathaniel Scott Orton
Brittany Paden
Gbolade Oluwatobi Patunola-Ajayi
Matthew J. Pluff
Raymond Charles Price
** Samundra Regmi
Eleazar Rodriguez III
* Christina Sivasankaran
Kei Tamura
* Michele Rene' Tilley
Sachetan Tuladhar
Brian Samuel Turner
Scott Allen Van Ausdoll
Marcus Daniel Viscarra
** Dikshant Wagle

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associate in Applied Science: Multimedia Design

Micah Massey
Shelton M. Moore
Leland E. Silverstrim III

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associate in Science: Business

Colton James Adams
Helen Marie Adams
Cody DeWayne Alldredge
Brian Cory Anderson
Karin Lynn Bailey
Cole James Basham
Brett Bates
Audrey N. Beaird
** Pamela Michelle Bennett
Sherry D. Bradford
Brenden David Brandes
Tesa Star Brown
Jessca I. Burrell
Natalie Kim Cardenas
Ryan Christie
Edward Colon
Alec Nico Cordova
** Stacey Lynn Corp
Geoffrey M. Cotten
Twyla Marie Coward
Alisha Nicole Crow
Joshua A. David Sr.
** Jeremy Chad Davis
Brandon Adam Duke
Tatyana N. Edmonds
Franklin Andrew Edwards
Joshua Stewart Quintanon Fahey
Morgan Ray Fletcher
** Sarah Mathilda Johanna Frendo
*** Dario Martin Gabriel
Jerad Wayne Gee
Shanique Cherepha Gumbs
Jessica Ann Harmon
Shavannda Denise Hill
Celia Ann Hoffman
Tyrone L. Holden Sr.
Nadine Ann Johnson
* Savoy Ryann King
Jennifer Renee Lavender
** Candace Paige Lee
Stephen Matthew Lee
Melanie Elizabeth Looper
Brittney Nichole Louia
Kody W. McDowell
Breanna McLinden
Kaitlynn Hope Menke
Daniel Tristan Morrow
Daniel Termohlen Nielsen
Serah Apongpoh Nkealah
Flint Adam Nobles
Ndidiamaka Jennifer Nwakamma
Jennifer Omogbai
* Ann Kennedy Patterson
** Karley Rae Patterson
Jon Pierre Peters
Brooklyn Nicole Pierce
Justine Kathryn Priest
Christopher L. Ritchey
Tammy Lee Robinson
Ashley Dawn Savage
Tyler Matthew Schill
Keirstin Manzi Schmidt
William Cody Schoolfield
Haylee Marie Schrick
Jordan P. Setters
Krysta Marie Sharp
Tshering Chhoki Sherpa
Lejha Janay Smith
** Joseph Speight
Savanah Paige Stanley
Emily Taylor
Derrick Lynn Thomas
Cassandra Toledo
Austin Bryant Turner
Allison Michelle Vandever
Alexandria Skie Vanterpool
Mateo Velasco Posada
Jesse C. Ward
Emily Deanna Westbrook
Ashley Irene Williams
Tyler Prince Williams
Cody Lee Wilmeth
* Dustin Scott Wylie
Alannah Michele Young
Kristopher Dylan Youngstedt

<<BACK TO TOP>>

SCHOOL OF ARTS & SCIENCES

Bachelor of Arts: Art

Megan Leigh Alder
Aaliyah Tremayne Climes
Joshua Levi Mindemann
Cheryl A. Wolverton

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: Communication

Jennifer Diane Abel
Adrian S. Alexander
Cody Corvi
Alexis Adrianna Denise Maldonado
Kristopher James Mayfield
Ryan Kammy McPherson
** Edward Amado Muñiz
Mason Orso
Alyssa Kay Osterdock
Kimberley Kristen Payne
Leno Ramirez
Cy Simpson
Rhonda Garrard Young (On behalf of Florida State University)

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: English

** Jessica Lee Allmon
** Taylor SheáLynn Gonzalez
* Shelia Evette Griffin
Kayla Marie Hampton
* Rebecca Renee Harris
** Aimee Diane Klein
** Breanna Rose Lane
Stacie C. Larsen
Ramiro A. Lyles
Brittany Paden
** Sandesh Pokharel
Rebeka Velasová

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: English Education

* Jessica M. Herrick
** Ana Beatriz Paez
William Pardner Pascoe
Jessica Lynn Spence

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: International Languages

* Brittany Elizabeth Donley
* Bettina D. King
Stephen Joseph McBride
* Lina Monroy-Garcia
Lizette Ross
Ellenette Bryanne Welborn


<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: Journalism and Media Production

Dontaye Abram
AnneMarie Altman
Abigail Rhiannon Gonzalez
Justin Allen Rose
Sylvia Sarae Ticeahkie
Drue Scott Watkins

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: Mathematics

* Michael Edward Demmin
Tyler William Gibbs
Nadab Juarez-Flores
* Sharan Khanal
* Upama Neupane
Jeremy Patterson
Derek Leon Randle
** Samundra Regmi
Thomas Justin Smart IV

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: Music

Ashley Nichole Hunter
Tina Cheyenne Johnson

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: Strategic Communication

Morgan Presley-Faith Sharkey
Sabrina Jewell Stedman
Anecia Ward

 

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Arts: Theatre

Mandi L. Bongiorno-Randell
Kelsey Janay Hood
Jacob Andrew Parkhurst

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Fine Arts: Art

Tiera S. Acree
Nicole Ann Anderson
Tyler A. Blanchfield
Timothy D. Brown
Kathryn Hope Carroll
** Kendall René Diaz
Sarah Elizabeth Enoch
** Kimberly Jungae Fisher
* Zachery T. Hudson
* Alexandra N. Patterson

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Music

* Haleigh Adams
* Irmtraud Elisabeth Bryant
* Trevor Grey Campbell
Gabrial Isaiah Caron
Jacob D. Downing
Eric Malloy
** Samuel Jordan Phillips
Anastacia Louise Prucha
* Diana J. Webb

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Music Education

Chelsea Kay Jenkins

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Agriculture

* Justin Ryan Antholz
Thomas Hal Arnold III
Jelena Kenworthy Banks
Colton H. Gilpen
Skyler Wayne Henderson
Hunter Hollingsworth
Adia E. Horsey
Robert Anthony Huey
Katelyn Farrah Locy
Amber Cheyenne Miller
Courtney Blair Offield
Nathan Poindexter
Devin Reed
Melissa Marie Weidow
Madison D. White
Brianna N. Wilcox

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Biology

Mario James Abramson
** Eniola Abisola Adewunmi
** Toluwalope Oluwatosin Adeyemi
Vianca Irene Andrade
David M. Cope II
* Paige Arielle Dixon
*** Jonathan Trussell Drake
Craig Eugene Fain
Mistura Odunayo Faro
Alexandra Dawn Finney
Kacie M. Foreman
Jared Scott Franklin
Natalie Ann Halbleib
Kenzi Leigh Henderson
Nicole Hill
** Caylie R. Holybee
Jessica Denise Kenney
Christian Lee Mitchell
Brittany Margaret Nielsen
Tanner Wayne Olsen
** Kassidy J. Owens
Anna Wolf Paraskevopoulos
Oladayo Peter Seweje
Micaela Le Short
Darrasha Mo'ney Shugard
Sarae Raveen Simpson
Kendra Lee Snell
Bryan Manuel Sostre Lopez

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Chemistry

Lindsay Nicole Albert-Maez
Victoria N. Brown
*** Micah K. Coleman
Nettie Rose Evans
Torey Nicole Hamilton
*** Madeline Clare Jacobi
** Megan LeAnn Magness
** Nicholas Otis Meaux
Abigail Niswonger
Michael C. Onyeizu
Tolulope Temitayo Oyetoro
Ashley Bernadette Tullos

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associates in Arts: Strategic Communication

Jennifer Diane Abel
** Edward Amado Muñiz
Alyssa Kay Osterdock
Cy Simpson

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associate in Applied Science: Engineering

Ransom Joshua Barnes
* Shane Arthur Bryant
Davon Tristan Demar
Jon Michael Everett
Owen S. Gibson
* Stephen Bailey Gibson
Justin Robert Kendall
Jacob Mathew O'Connor
Zane David Peckenpaugh
Bryan Lynn Stratton
Maurice Shavonne Wells
Anthony S. Young

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associate in Applied Science: Radiologic Technology

Maegan Danielle Archer
Christine Nichole Baltzly
Roger Lorenzo Brown
William Clifton Field
Shaylah Karynn Goodson
Rachael Lynn Hall
Micki J. McKenzie
Karin Mote
Nicole Ortiz
Shannon Ray Pharaoh
Amber M. Rodriguez
Mary Suthann

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associate in Applied Science: Respiratory Care

Cinterria Bostick
Kaitlin Brooke Caldwell
Brianna M. Chappelle
Tara Ann Choate
Kimberly Damon
Jennifer Evans
Ryan Stephen Hensley
Jason Ray Hocking
Jenna Lynne Jones
Sandra M. Mabis
Michaela Dawn Osborne
Rachel Parks
Rachel K. Rivera
* Joel Enrique Santiago
Ashley B. Wofford

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associate in Applied Science: Allied Health Sciences

Alexandria Dominique Benoit
* Tracy Nicole Boson
Victoria N. Brown
Delaney Kaye Bryce
Joanne D. Butler
Yaniela Caraballo
Courtney Carter
Angela Dawn Copeland
Samantha Rae Crone
Borecia Ariana Curwen
Desirae Lesli Dennington
Martin A. Diaz
Ashley Brooke Domebo
Sabrina Ann Duran
Therese-Marie Ann Fields
Kimberly Leigh Fonvil
Antonio A. Galvan
Abigail Renna Gammill
Saul DeJesus Garcia
Lindsey S. Garison
Destiny Marie Gilliland
Joy Elizabeth Glenn
* Sarah Jane Graves
Desirae Elane Green
Valentina Gritcan
* Halisa Janay Guidry
** Ashleigh Royal Han
Cheralle P. Hargett
Tatiyana Nicole Harris
** Makayla Denise Hiebert
Nicole Hill
Blaine Hillin
** Caylie R. Holybee
*** Madeline Clare Jacobi
Taylor Elaine Jensen
Kendra Dorene Jones
Keisha Marie King
* Jamie Lynn Lee
Lakeisha Shantale Lee
Rayquan D'angelo Lewis
Alexandra Linderkamp
Chantelle Nicole Lingle
** Lynnsey Kay Manard
Stephanie Renee Martin
Amy C. McCarley
Charity D. Meadows
Joshua J. Meggett
* Natalee Jane Corcoran Montenegro
Earlene Michele Carla Moore
Racheal Louise Moore
Brittany Margaret Nielsen
Cheri Yasmine Norwood
Isis Nayana Palmer
Tabitha Jo Parker
Malachi Devon Petriello
Brittany Nicole Rabenstein
Daryl D. Roberts
Kristine Yanmar Rodriguez-Tosado
Brooklyn Nicole Roundtree
Alyana Michelle Salazar
Kali Celeste Sanders
* William Lee Schlecht
Oladayo Peter Seweje
Heather Marie Skidmore
Kylie Peyton Southerland
JoDee Rawn Stapp
* Camie Lea Strunk
Tally Baker Draher Tanner
* Meagan Rae Taylor
Emily Renee Telles
Brittany Nicole Tharpe
* Tina Marie Theesen
James Tyrone Thomas IV
Erin Ponimoi Tracey
Brittini Turner
Tonya Tyson
Jennifer Marie Wieda
Stephenie Elizabeth Williams
Aubrey Jo Winningham
Amber Nicole Womack

<<BACK TO TOP>>

EXTENDED LEARNING

Bachelor of Science: Interdisciplinary Studies

Alexius Chanel Bennett
Wakley T. Bergner
Ann Kathryn Berry-Willingham
Sarah Ray Blasengame
* Judy Ann Branaugh
Shari Suzette Clarke
Sheneen Cousan
Larry Francis Duffy
Melisa Kim Duncan
Wendy Foster
Joshua A. Garcia
J. Cale Gardner
DeShereon Elizabeth Gettens
Jennifer Lauren Giles
Cheryl D. Hopper
Sherry J. Johnson
Liza Suzette Knottek
Laura Ann LeForge
Karli Evelyn Loving
Alicia Maria Mietchen
Amy Linn Miller
Sharon Ann Miller
Dezery Nicole Mucker
Dominic E. Mucker
Logan Wells

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Bachelor of Science: Organizational Leadership

Jerri Nicole Anderson
Sarah Allison Biddy
Courtney Leann Carothers
* Cayden James Crume
Vijay Dy
David P. Jones
Kyla Elizabeth Langford
Ryan P. McGowan
Stephan McQueen
Reagan Nicole Nickell
Olivier Jose Pita-Romero Epstein
Lena M. Proctor
Veronica Bianca Ramirez Mora
Christopher Glenn Snider
Kristin M. Snow
Amanda Leigh Wood

<<BACK TO TOP>>

Associate in Science: Interdisciplinary Studies

Sara Anne Theresa Ellen Caudill
Ricardo Javier Gonzalez
Joshua Daniel Mott